How Old

How Old Is Sabinus?

What is Sirbalo age?

Where is Mrfunny from?

Where is Mr Funny State of Origin?

Mr Funny, with the real name Emmanuel Chukwuemeka Ejekwu is a Nigerian Comedian who was born on 30th January 1995 in a commercial City of Port Harcourt. He was not only born in Port Harcourt, He hail from there as well.

How old is Officer WOS?

See also  How Old Is Rahman Jago?

How old is sabinus?

How old is Sirbalo?

Real Name Timothy Obotuke
————- —————————
Date of Birth 27 March
Birth Place Warri, Delta State, Nigeria
Nationality Nigerian
Education Not Known

Where is sabinus from?

How old is sabinus Mr Funny?

Where is Chukwuemeka Emmanuel Ejekwu from?

Where is mrfunny1 from?

What is Mr Funny real name?

Mr Funny
———–
Birth name
Native name
Born
Medium

How old is mr funny?

What is the real name of officer woos?

Real Name Jubril Ọládàpọ̀ Gbadamosi
———- ————————————–
Nickname Officer Woos
Profession Nigerian Instagram comedian and actor.
Instagram Click Here
Wife Name Not Known

See also  How Old Is 9ice?

What’s sabinus real name?

What is Mr sabinus real name?

Author Image
Albert Einstein

Hi, Welcome to my Blog. I am Albert. Master of all. I read a lot and that has exposed me to knowing a lot of things. I spend an average of 20 hours reading everyday. Where do I spend the remaining 4 hours? Here on this blog, documenting my knowledge. I don't sleep, sleep is for the weak.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

eighteen + 2 =